In-PersonVirtual Tour

$ 470,000
Est. payment | /mo
1 Bed
1 Bath
600 SqFt
$ 470,000
Est. payment | /mo
1 Bed
1 Bath
600 SqFt
Key Details
Property Type Single Family Home
Sub Type Condo
Listing Status Active
Purchase Type For Sale
Approx. Sqft 600 - 699
Square Footage 600 sqft
Price per Sqft $783
Subdivision Mimico
MLS® Listing ID W13077354
Bedrooms 1
Condo Fees $534/mo
Property Sub-Type Condo
Property Description
Welcome to 36 Park Lawn Rd 2608! This Beautiful Condo Has A Very Convenient Location. Open Concept Living and Dining Room. Lake View And Gorgeous Sunsets From The Balcony. Modern Condo High Smooth Ceiling. Walk To Shopping, Restaurants, Public Transit. Easy Access To Airport And Less Than 10 Mins To Downtown Toronto. (id:24570)
Location
Province ON
Rooms
Kitchen 0.0
Parking Features Yes
Community Features Pets Allowed With Restrictions
View Y/N No
Attached Garage No
Total Parking Spaces 1
Garage Yes
Private Pool No
Others
Ownership Condominium/Strata
Schools and Properties Nearby

Learn More About LPT Realty